Polpunkty: Slalom - Junior C - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
108.50  gold Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 WKN Warszawa
113.14  silver Zarzycki Szymon 2004 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
113.57  brown Macewicz Robert 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
113.68  4 Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 WKN Warszawa
116.04  5 Szymański Igor 2004 KN Sporteum
116.87  6 Szeląg Piotr 2004 WKN Warszawa
120.39  7 Kaczmarek Igor 2005 SKI TEAM KACZMAREK
120.75  8 Chowaniec Krzysztof 2004 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
121.97  9 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
122.54  10 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS BESKIDY
129.82  11 Walas Kacper 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
131.50  12 Korczak Tomasz 2004 WKN Warszawa
137.71  13 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 WKN Warszawa
144.96  14 Wawak Wojciech 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
149.07  15 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS BESKIDY
153.70  16 Balcer Franciszek 2004 KS BESKIDY
154.60  17 Haładyna Hubert 2005 UKS Zakopiański
155.32  18 Osiadacz Brian 2004 UKN Laworta
155.96  19 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 KN Sporteum
159.78  20 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS BESKIDY
162.05  21 Karwasiński Grzegorz 2004 NKN Warszawa
166.59  22 Foltyn Filip 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
168.90  23 Łodziński Jan 2005 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
169.62  24 Bałaś Paweł 2005 UKS Zakopiański
171.74  25 Bocheński Kacper 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
171.89  26 Korolec Bartłomiej 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
172.13  27 Długosz Benedykt 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
174.38  28 Groblicki Jakub 2004 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
176.66  29 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS BESKIDY
179.99  30 Śmiałkowski Maciej 2005 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
183.62  31 Komierowski Stefan 2004 NKN Warszawa
184.41  32 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS
189.10  33 Traple Franciszek 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
191.86  34 Szczap Mateusz 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
193.12  35 Mocek Jakub 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
193.24  36 Ziobrowski Stefan 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
193.42  37 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
194.70  38 Ożga-grzegorzewski Maciej 2004 WKN Warszawa
196.42  39 Furmanek Michał 2004 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
201.28  40 Kubasiak Maciej 2004 MKKS Babia Góra
205.40  41 Gajdek Filip 2005 UKN Laworta
205.82  42 Mielcarek Ignacy 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
213.82  43 Pordzik Maksymilian 2005 KN Wrocław
215.05  44 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 KS BESKIDY
220.63  45 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 KN Wrocław
220.71  46 Gajdosz Damian 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
221.45  47 Nowacki Henryk 2004 NKN Warszawa
221.72  48 Sowiźrał Szymon 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
224.65  49 Zdort Jan 2005 NKN Warszawa
227.18  50 Godlewski Julian 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
227.60  51 Bryk Bernard 2005 WKN Warszawa
231.26  52 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
232.56  53 Schiele Maciej 2004 RASC
232.95  54 Maj Jakub 2004 KN Wrocław
234.14  55 Kozakiewicz Iwo 2005 UKS Zakopiański
234.29  56 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian 2005 KKN Siepraw - SKI
246.40  57 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 KS BESKIDY
250.06  58 Popławski Maciej 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
250.91  59 Gutkowski Władysław 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
253.51  60 Nivette Aleksander 2004 KN Sporteum
253.79  61 Janas Filip 2004 KN Wrocław
256.30  62 Świętochowski Jan 2005 KN Sporteum
257.81  63 Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 WKN Warszawa
264.59  64 Chachulski Kacper 2004 KN Wrocław
270.83  65 Matejek Michał 2005 WKN Warszawa
287.20  66 Wieloch Krzysztof 2005 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
288.14  67 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS
305.65  68 Faust Maksym 2004 KN Wrocław
317.32  69 Staszel Jakub 2005 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
337.05  70 Walecki Filip 2005 KN Sporteum
339.93  71 Gołębiowski Antoni 2004 RASC
344.90  72 Kania Oliwier 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
359.60  73 Figiel Kamil (sms) 2005 MUKS "ŚMIG"
378.36  74 Śledź Kamil 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
382.27  75 Pawluk Wiktor 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
402.80  76 Sołomko Milo 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
411.50  77 Buńda Klimek 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
417.15  78 Nowicki Tymon 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
443.36  79 Konarowski Maciej 2004 RASC
512.32  80 Emilewicz Iwo 2005 WTS DeSki
513.69  81 Bachleda-szeliga Klemens (sms) 2005 MUKS "ŚMIG"
660.92  82 Zajączkowski Maksym 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy

« wstecz
Logowanie