Polpunkty: Super Kombinacja - Junior C - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
145.38  gold Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS BESKIDY
148.23  silver Zarzycki Szymon 2004 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
149.75  brown Szymański Igor 2004 KN Sporteum
162.60  4 Wawak Wojciech 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
175.99  5 Walas Kacper 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
191.98  6 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 WKN Warszawa
194.44  7 Macewicz Robert 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
194.85  8 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
196.66  9 Korczak Tomasz 2004 WKN Warszawa
202.50  10 Szeląg Piotr 2004 WKN Warszawa
205.46  11 Osiadacz Brian 2004 UKN Laworta
222.33  12 Komierowski Stefan 2004 NKN Warszawa
230.02  13 Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 WKN Warszawa
250.55  14 Bałaś Paweł 2005 UKS Zakopiański
251.27  15 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 KN Sporteum
259.09  16 Gajdosz Damian 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
260.26  17 Groblicki Jakub 2004 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
271.43  18 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS BESKIDY
274.67  19 Mocek Jakub 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
275.20  20 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS BESKIDY
287.58  21 Maj Jakub 2004 KN Wrocław
290.37  22 Chowaniec Krzysztof 2004 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
294.99  23 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS BESKIDY
306.04  24 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
311.38  25 Sowiźrał Szymon 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
312.12  26 Nowacki Henryk 2004 NKN Warszawa
316.36  27 Traple Franciszek 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
317.04  28 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 KN Wrocław
317.45  29 Łodziński Jan 2005 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
317.70  30 Klammer Ignacy 2005 WKN Warszawa
317.82  31 Berendt Leon 2005 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
324.01  32 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
333.60  33 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 KS BESKIDY
349.03  34 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 KS BESKIDY
355.83  35 Foltyn Filip 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
363.35  36 Wieloch Krzysztof 2005 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
378.90  37 Matejek Michał 2005 WKN Warszawa
392.98  38 Zdort Jan 2005 NKN Warszawa
393.23  39 Kaczmarek Igor 2005 SKI TEAM KACZMAREK
396.99  40 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian 2005 KKN Siepraw - SKI
441.55  41 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS
451.27  42 Bryk Bernard 2005 WKN Warszawa
543.19  43 Śledź Kamil 2004 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
627.83  44 Balcer Franciszek 2004 KS BESKIDY

« wstecz
Logowanie