Polpunkty: Slalom Gigant - Junior C - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
93.01  gold Zarzycki Szymon 2004 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
113.54  silver Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 WKN Warszawa
117.08  brown Szeląg Piotr 2004 WKN Warszawa
119.85  4 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
123.67  5 Szymański Igor 2004 KN Sporteum
127.32  6 Wawak Wojciech 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
128.14  7 Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 WKN Warszawa
128.82  8 Zajączkowski Maksym 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
132.55  9 Walas Kacper 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
134.08  10 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 WKN Warszawa
136.26  11 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 KS BESKIDY
140.88  12 Korczak Tomasz 2004 WKN Warszawa
142.96  13 Macewicz Robert 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
143.53  14 Komierowski Stefan 2004 WTS DeSki
146.28  15 Chowaniec Krzysztof 2004 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
146.52  16 Bałaś Paweł 2005 UKS Zakopiański
156.51  17 Nowacki Henryk 2004 NKN Warszawa
158.39  18 Ożga-grzegorzewski Maciej 2004 WKN Warszawa
158.49  19 Łodziński Jan 2005 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
160.98  20 Kaczmarek Igor 2005 SKI TEAM KACZMAREK
163.71  21 Osiadacz Brian 2004 UKN Laworta
164.60  22 Balcer Franciszek 2004 KS BESKIDY
165.45  23 Zdort Jan 2005 NKN Warszawa
166.93  24 Karwasiński Grzegorz 2004 NKN Warszawa
167.13  25 Bartczak Leopold 2004 WKN Warszawa
173.04  26 Pluta Jonathan 2005 KS BESKIDY
174.73  27 Bocheński Kacper 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
177.96  28 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 KN Sporteum
180.12  29 Długosz Benedykt 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
187.26  30 Dawid Mateusz 2005 KS AS
199.93  31 Szczap Mateusz 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
201.10  32 Mocek Jakub 2004 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
203.75  33 Traple Franciszek 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
204.15  34 Styrna Jakub 2004 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
205.46  35 Gajdek Filip 2005 UKN Laworta
207.07  36 Gajdosz Damian 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
214.29  37 Świętochowski Jan 2005 KN Sporteum
219.41  38 Bors Iwo 2005 WKN Warszawa
220.31  39 Korolec Bartłomiej 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
220.47  40 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
222.48  41 Macek Tomasz 2005 KS BESKIDY
224.99  42 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 KN Wrocław
228.43  43 Faust Maksym 2004 KN Wrocław
228.86  44 Popławski Maciej 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
230.97  45 Nivette Aleksander 2004 KN Sporteum
233.26  46 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 KS BESKIDY
233.81  47 Pordzik Maksymilian 2005 KN Wrocław
234.12  48 Bryk Bernard 2005 WKN Warszawa
240.99  49 Schiele Maciej 2004 RASC
241.40  50 Klammer Ignacy 2005 WKN Warszawa
243.70  51 Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 WKN Warszawa
249.33  52 Ziobrowski Stefan 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
249.43  53 Chachulski Antoni 2005 KN Wrocław
249.89  54 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 SiKReT Gliwice
252.55  55 Chachulski Kacper 2004 KN Wrocław
256.65  56 Sowiźrał Szymon 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
259.86  57 Bańkowski Antoni 2004 WKN Warszawa
267.01  58 Janas Filip 2004 KN Wrocław
271.19  59 Domagała Bartosz 2004 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
273.93  60 Fajferek Antoni 2004 KS BESKIDY
276.77  61 Macyszyn Maksymilian 2004 WKN Warszawa
294.37  62 Dobrowolski Igor 2004 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
295.10  63 Wieloch Krzysztof 2005 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
300.76  64 Matejek Michał 2005 WKN Warszawa
301.42  65 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 UKS Brenna-Górki
312.55  66 Kania Oliwier 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
316.67  67 Buńda Klimek 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
325.05  68 Sawiłow Dawid 2005 KN Wrocław
332.18  69 Dota Jan 2005 KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa
341.15  70 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian 2005 KKN Siepraw - SKI
378.31  71 Maj Jakub 2004 KN Wrocław
381.32  72 Pawluk Wiktor 2005 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
495.23  73 Doroftei Oskar 2005 KS AS
506.23  74 Groblicki Jakub 2004 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI

« wstecz
Logowanie