Polpunkty: Slalom - Junior B - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
29.14  gold Szkoła Bartosz 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
31.21  silver Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 WTS DeSki
32.26  brown Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 MUKS "ŚMIG"
40.03  4 Budz Błażej 2003 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
45.58  5 Czarnik Nicholas 2002 KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL
50.97  6 Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
53.53  7 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 WKN Warszawa
55.32  8 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski
64.32  9 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 KN Wrocław
64.90  10 Browarski Piotr 2003 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
67.87  11 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 KN Wrocław
68.18  12 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 WKN Warszawa
68.54  13 Zwijacz Marek 2003 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
69.54  14 Kinal Jan 2002 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
74.87  15 Małachowski Jakub 2002 WTS DeSki
77.46  16 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 MUKS "ŚMIG"
80.85  17 Grudnik Kacper 2002 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
81.01  18 Klik Sebastian 2002 KKN Siepraw - SKI
82.89  19 Jakubowski Michał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
88.90  20 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
91.86  21 Zalewski Szymon 2002 WKN Warszawa
93.78  22 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live
96.59  23 Babiarz Dawid 2002 UKN Laworta
100.60  24 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live
102.48  25 Gonet Patryk 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
105.43  26 Pluta Szymon 2003 KS BESKIDY
106.09  27 Michalski Stefan 2002 WKN Warszawa
111.19  28 Tomanek Jan 2003 WKN Warszawa
115.94  29 Skała Jan 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
118.70  30 Hodor Franciszek 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
120.74  31 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 KN Sporteum
127.01  32 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 KN Wrocław
134.79  33 Okła Stanisław 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
136.55  34 Rysz Miłosz 2002 KN Wrocław
136.96  35 Godlewski Jakub 2002 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
140.85  36 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 KN Sporteum
161.02  37 Tomasz Sowiźrał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
161.87  38 Kocemba Jakub 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
173.37  39 Olszewski Jerzy 2002 WKN Warszawa
177.29  40 Zdort Ludwik 2002 NKN Warszawa
191.54  41 Żak Dominik 2003 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
197.47  42 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
217.34  43 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 WKN Warszawa
224.58  44 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 WTS DeSki
226.97  45 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 WTS DeSki
228.57  46 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 WKN Warszawa
229.73  47 Jankowski Antoni 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
229.88  48 Sykała Adam 2003 UKN Laworta
271.53  49 Waligóra Norbert 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz

« wstecz
Logowanie