Polpunkty: Slalom - Junior B - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
29.14  gold Szkoła Bartosz 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
31.21  silver Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 WTS DeSki
45.58  brown Czarnik Nicholas 2002 KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL
48.87  4 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 MUKS "ŚMIG"
53.53  5 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 WKN Warszawa
54.05  6 Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
55.32  7 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski
58.58  8 Budz Błażej 2003 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
68.18  9 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 WKN Warszawa
68.54  10 Zwijacz Marek 2003 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
73.80  11 Browarski Piotr 2003 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
74.87  12 Małachowski Jakub 2002 WTS DeSki
77.46  13 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 MUKS "ŚMIG"
80.85  14 Grudnik Kacper 2002 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
83.44  15 Klik Sebastian 2002 KKN Siepraw - SKI
87.26  16 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 KN Wrocław
88.90  17 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
91.86  18 Zalewski Szymon 2002 WKN Warszawa
100.60  19 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live
106.09  20 Michalski Stefan 2002 WKN Warszawa
114.69  21 Tomanek Jan 2003 WKN Warszawa
117.25  22 Skała Jan 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
119.48  23 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live
120.74  24 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 KN Sporteum
130.13  25 Gonet Patryk 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
134.58  26 Hodor Franciszek 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
138.53  27 Godlewski Jakub 2002 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
140.85  28 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 KN Sporteum
156.98  29 Okła Stanisław 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
169.57  30 Jakubowski Michał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
171.29  31 Kinal Jan 2002 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
177.29  32 Zdort Ludwik 2002 NKN Warszawa
180.96  33 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 KN Wrocław
190.56  34 Kocemba Jakub 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
191.54  35 Żak Dominik 2003 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
204.15  36 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
217.34  37 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 WKN Warszawa
226.97  38 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 WTS DeSki
228.57  39 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 WKN Warszawa
229.73  40 Jankowski Antoni 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
233.90  41 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 KN Wrocław
253.31  42 Sykała Adam 2003 UKN Laworta
271.53  43 Waligóra Norbert 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
286.88  44 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 WTS DeSki
412.35  45 Rysz Miłosz 2002 KN Wrocław

« wstecz
Logowanie