Polpunkty: Slalom Gigant - Junior B - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
24.66  gold Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
25.99  silver Szkoła Bartosz 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
27.56  brown Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 WTS DeSki
30.51  4 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 MUKS "ŚMIG"
36.18  5 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 KN Wrocław
38.69  6 Klik Sebastian 2002 KKN Siepraw - SKI
39.56  7 Budz Błażej 2003 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
51.22  8 Zwijacz Marek 2003 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
63.41  9 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 MUKS "ŚMIG"
64.16  10 Małachowski Jakub 2002 WTS DeSki
64.82  11 Jakubowski Michał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
64.89  12 Czarnik Nicholas 2002 KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL
66.18  13 Kinal Jan 2002 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
71.84  14 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski
74.82  15 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 WKN Warszawa
79.68  16 Skirda Leonid 2002 UKN Laworta
79.94  17 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
85.12  18 Nowak Jakub 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
86.17  19 Michalski Stefan 2002 WKN Warszawa
89.77  20 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 WKN Warszawa
92.27  21 Rysz Miłosz 2002 KN Wrocław
93.87  22 Godlewski Jakub 2002 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
98.07  23 Pluta Szymon 2003 KS BESKIDY
98.87  24 Grudnik Kacper 2002 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
99.78  25 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 WTS DeSki
100.74  26 Browarski Piotr 2003 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
103.73  27 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live
105.54  28 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 KN Sporteum
105.65  29 Romański Michał 2002 WKS Poznań-Ski
109.99  30 Skała Jan 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
112.52  31 Zalewski Szymon 2002 WKN Warszawa
112.83  32 Tomanek Jan 2003 WKN Warszawa
118.63  33 Zdort Ludwik 2002 NKN Warszawa
119.95  34 Hodor Franciszek 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
122.09  35 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live
122.70  36 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 KN Wrocław
123.66  37 Koliada Artiom 2002 UKN Laworta
125.50  38 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 KN Sporteum
144.45  39 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 KN Wrocław
147.96  40 Babiarz Dawid 2002 UKN Laworta
154.95  41 Bartler Michał 2003 WKN Warszawa
156.90  42 Gonet Patryk 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
156.92  43 Okła Stanisław 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
175.29  44 Bartler Jakub 2003 WKN Warszawa
194.55  45 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 WKN Warszawa
198.49  46 Kocemba Jakub 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
218.51  47 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
222.17  48 Jankowski Antoni 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
234.47  49 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 WKN Warszawa
234.55  50 Żak Dominik 2003 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
240.42  51 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 WTS DeSki
245.36  52 Fido Ignacy 2003 WKN Warszawa
251.76  53 Sykała Adam 2003 UKN Laworta
284.07  54 Siewierski Patryk 2003 KN Sporteum

« wstecz
Logowanie