Polpunkty: Slalom Gigant - Junior B - mężczyźni

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
17.92  gold Szkoła Bartosz 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
18.63  silver Czarnik Nicholas 2002 KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL
24.66  brown Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK
27.10  4 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 MUKS "ŚMIG"
27.56  5 Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 WTS DeSki
33.12  6 Budz Błażej 2003 RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX
36.18  7 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 KN Wrocław
36.37  8 Browarski Piotr 2003 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
38.69  9 Klik Sebastian 2002 KKN Siepraw - SKI
41.26  10 Zwijacz Marek 2003 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
49.49  11 Kinal Jan 2002 UKN Żereb Ski Academy
62.69  12 Jakubowski Michał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
63.41  13 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 MUKS "ŚMIG"
63.76  14 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
64.16  15 Małachowski Jakub 2002 WTS DeSki
67.08  16 Skała Jan 2003 KKN Siepraw - SKI
67.86  17 Hulok Mateusz 2002 KS Live
71.84  18 Figiel Rafał 2002 KS MMS Dendysski
74.14  19 Tomanek Jan 2003 WKN Warszawa
74.82  20 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 WKN Warszawa
75.71  21 Nowak Jakub 2002 UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE
79.68  22 Skirda Leonid 2002 UKN Laworta
81.72  23 Godlewski Jakub 2002 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
86.17  24 Michalski Stefan 2002 WKN Warszawa
88.50  25 Babiarz Dawid 2002 UKN Laworta
89.44  26 Rysz Miłosz 2002 KN Wrocław
89.77  27 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 WKN Warszawa
90.29  28 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 KS Live
90.57  29 Grudnik Kacper 2002 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
92.04  30 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 KN Wrocław
92.59  31 Pluta Szymon 2003 KS BESKIDY
99.78  32 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 WTS DeSki
105.10  33 Okła Stanisław 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
105.54  34 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 KN Sporteum
105.65  35 Romański Michał 2002 WKS Poznań-Ski
110.20  36 Hodor Franciszek 2003 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
110.21  37 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 KN Wrocław
112.52  38 Zalewski Szymon 2002 WKN Warszawa
117.18  39 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 KN Sporteum
118.63  40 Zdort Ludwik 2002 NKN Warszawa
123.66  41 Koliada Artiom 2002 UKN Laworta
125.22  42 Gonet Patryk 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
129.21  43 Tomasz Sowiźrał 2003 IKATUR SKI CLUB
153.73  44 Olszewski Jerzy 2002 WKN Warszawa
154.95  45 Bartler Michał 2003 WKN Warszawa
158.49  46 Żak Dominik 2003 KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba
172.93  47 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 WTS DeSki
175.16  48 Kocemba Jakub 2003 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
175.29  49 Bartler Jakub 2003 WKN Warszawa
177.73  50 Sykała Adam 2003 UKN Laworta
189.29  51 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 WKN Warszawa
189.90  52 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
194.55  53 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 WKN Warszawa
222.17  54 Jankowski Antoni 2003 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
245.36  55 Fido Ignacy 2003 WKN Warszawa
245.43  56 Siewierski Patryk 2003 KN Sporteum

« wstecz
Logowanie