Polpunkty: Slalom - Junior C - kobiety

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
97.99  gold Książek Joanna 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
101.83  silver Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
102.53  brown Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
104.63  4 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS BESKIDY
107.68  5 Gregorczyk Julia 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
109.06  6 Bańdo Magdalena 2005 WKN Warszawa
110.75  7 Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 KN Sporteum
111.04  8 Jankowska Karolina (sms) 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
116.17  9 Madej Zuzanna 2004 KS BESKIDY
120.86  10 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
121.66  11 Jarząb Joanna 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
122.92  12 Świgut Zuzanna 2005 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
123.05  13 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS BESKIDY
124.25  14 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
134.40  15 Zięba Hanna 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
137.66  16 Pawlik Józefina 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
138.63  17 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski
143.99  18 Aziewicz Oliwia 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
147.25  19 Stępniak Emma 2005 KN Sporteum
147.53  20 Bartkowska Iga 2004 WKN Warszawa
150.05  21 Złoto Natalia 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
156.48  22 Salamon Anna 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
164.85  23 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS
167.35  24 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 KS Live
168.07  25 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS
169.80  26 Stępniak Iga 2005 KN Sporteum
173.10  27 Komorowska Julia 2005 NKN Warszawa
173.77  28 Szewczyk Julia 2005 WKN Warszawa
178.53  29 Bulanda Zofia 2005 NKN Warszawa
179.01  30 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS Live
180.36  31 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski
180.66  32 Hołówka Ula 2005 WKN Warszawa
188.09  33 Zwijacz Ewa 2005 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
190.21  34 Węglowska Laura 2005 UKN Laworta
190.88  35 Dołęga Pola 2004 KN Sporteum
197.32  36 Piazza Agata 2005 KS BESKIDY
197.85  37 Błasiak Lena 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
220.32  38 Garwol Maja 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
221.19  39 Gmur Natasza 2005 WKN Warszawa
230.93  40 Kruzewska Nina 2005 NKN Warszawa
232.71  41 Olejarska Blanca 2004 UKN Laworta
234.27  42 Ignaciuk Hanna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
234.76  43 Janik Tola 2005 KS Live
237.04  44 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS BESKIDY
247.23  45 Wąsik Maja 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
250.38  46 Bachleda-curuś Emma 2004 KS Tatra Ski Academy
251.40  47 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 KN Sporteum
281.24  48 Szczepańska Kaja 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
304.12  49 Kasak Kalina 2005 KN Sporteum
320.29  50 Cebula Marianna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
320.80  51 Posyniak Helena 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
356.24  52 Wolska Maria 2005 RASC
376.31  53 Wuczyńska Maria 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie