Polpunkty: Slalom - Junior C - kobiety

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
102.53  gold Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
103.82  silver Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
107.68  brown Gregorczyk Julia 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
110.47  4 Książek Joanna 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
110.54  5 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS BESKIDY
111.04  6 Jankowska Karolina (sms) 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
119.67  7 Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 KN Sporteum
120.40  8 Bańdo Magdalena 2005 WKN Warszawa
121.96  9 Madej Zuzanna 2004 KS BESKIDY
134.40  10 Zięba Hanna 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
139.74  11 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski
141.26  12 Jarząb Joanna 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
147.53  13 Bartkowska Iga 2004 WKN Warszawa
150.76  14 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
153.96  15 Złoto Natalia 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
160.64  16 Świgut Zuzanna 2005 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
164.27  17 Salamon Anna 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
165.87  18 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS BESKIDY
166.18  19 Pawlik Józefina 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
167.35  20 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 KS Live
168.62  21 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
169.80  22 Stępniak Iga 2005 KN Sporteum
180.54  23 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS
181.45  24 Szewczyk Julia 2005 WKN Warszawa
187.38  25 Aziewicz Oliwia 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
189.09  26 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski
189.11  27 Hołówka Ula 2005 WKN Warszawa
189.29  28 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS
195.90  29 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS Live
197.59  30 Dołęga Pola 2004 KN Sporteum
198.88  31 Błasiak Lena 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
203.86  32 Piazza Agata 2005 KS BESKIDY
220.32  33 Garwol Maja 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
224.31  34 Bulanda Zofia 2005 NKN Warszawa
230.10  35 Zwijacz Ewa 2005 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
234.27  36 Ignaciuk Hanna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
234.76  37 Janik Tola 2005 KS Live
236.60  38 Gmur Natasza 2005 WKN Warszawa
237.04  39 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS BESKIDY
242.67  40 Olejarska Blanca 2004 UKN Laworta
247.23  41 Wąsik Maja 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
250.38  42 Bachleda-curuś Emma 2004 KS Tatra Ski Academy
255.13  43 Węglowska Laura 2005 UKN Laworta
281.24  44 Szczepańska Kaja 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
289.33  45 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 KN Sporteum
304.12  46 Kasak Kalina 2005 KN Sporteum
320.80  47 Posyniak Helena 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
356.24  48 Wolska Maria 2005 RASC

« wstecz
Logowanie