Polpunkty: Slalom Gigant - Junior C - kobiety

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
110.14  gold Bańdo Magdalena 2005 WKN Warszawa
116.94  silver Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 KN Sporteum
118.29  brown Książek Joanna 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
123.13  4 Stępniak Emma 2005 KN Sporteum
124.95  5 Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
126.75  6 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS BESKIDY
129.23  7 Madej Zuzanna 2004 KS BESKIDY
130.35  8 Zięba Hanna 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
134.46  9 Aziewicz Oliwia 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
135.26  10 Jarząb Joanna 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
136.05  11 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
137.52  12 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
139.32  13 Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
139.54  14 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS
140.93  15 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 KS Live
142.04  16 Bachleda-curuś Emma 2004 KS Tatra Ski Academy
144.35  17 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski
145.21  18 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS BESKIDY
146.58  19 Świgut Zuzanna 2005 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
147.37  20 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS
153.89  21 Bartkowska Iga 2004 WKN Warszawa
154.41  22 Szewczyk Julia 2005 WKN Warszawa
155.09  23 Gregorczyk Julia 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
155.68  24 Komorowska Julia 2005 NKN Warszawa
158.67  25 Biela Natalia 2004 MKN "Zryw"
158.87  26 Jankowska Karolina (sms) 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
161.86  27 Dołęga Pola 2004 KN Sporteum
165.94  28 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS Live
166.01  29 Złoto Natalia 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
168.41  30 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski
171.52  31 Hołówka Ula 2005 WKN Warszawa
177.37  32 Zwijacz Ewa 2005 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
179.05  33 Olejarska Blanca 2004 UKN Laworta
190.19  34 Stępniak Iga 2005 KN Sporteum
190.63  35 Salamon Anna 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
191.38  36 Janik Tola 2005 KS Live
192.75  37 Szumańska Joanna 2005 WKN Warszawa
211.40  38 Sędłak Anna 2005 KS BESKIDY
211.91  39 Stanaszek Weronika 2004 MKKS Babia Góra
217.09  40 Bulanda Zofia 2005 NKN Warszawa
217.10  41 Błasiak Lena 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
217.99  42 Cich Lena 2004 KS "Śnieżka"
220.01  43 Wydro Hanna 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
223.80  44 Piazza Agata 2005 KS BESKIDY
225.45  45 Węglowska Laura 2005 UKN Laworta
226.89  46 Pawlik Józefina 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
228.22  47 Gmur Natasza 2005 WKN Warszawa
230.26  48 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS BESKIDY
237.73  49 Garwol Maja 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
239.95  50 Spurtacz Daniela 2005 WKN Warszawa
250.38  51 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 KN Sporteum
260.98  52 Kasak Kalina 2005 KN Sporteum
262.02  53 Kolankowska Maria 2005 WTS DeSki
282.73  54 Kruzewska Nina 2005 NKN Warszawa
291.58  55 Ignaciuk Hanna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
308.94  56 Wąsik Maja 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
349.71  57 Wuczyńska Maria 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
387.67  58 Łępicka Aleksandra 2005 KN Sporteum
397.77  59 Posyniak Helena 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
403.38  60 Cebula Marianna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS

« wstecz
Logowanie