Puchar Polski: Junior C - kobiety

Punkty Miejsce Zawodnik Rok urodzenia Klub
1028 gold Bańdo Magdalena 2005 WKN Warszawa
940 silver Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
739 brown Książek Joanna 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
562 4 Dzida Zofia 2004 KS BESKIDY
494 5 Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 KN Sporteum
487 6 Zięba Hanna 2005 KS Tatra Ski Academy
487 6 Jarząb Joanna 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
410 8 Madej Zuzanna 2004 KS BESKIDY
369 9 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
327 10 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
326 11 Woźniczka Maja 2005 KS BESKIDY
324 12 Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 KS Frajda Zakopane
320 13 Stępniak Emma 2005 KN Sporteum
269 14 Aziewicz Oliwia 2005 IKATUR SKI CLUB
246 15 Świgut Zuzanna 2005 KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz
246 15 Jankowska Karolina (sms) 2004 MUKS "ŚMIG"
223 17 Gibiec Pola 2005 KS AS
195 18 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 KS Live
182 19 Złoto Natalia 2005 AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI
154 20 Warzecha Amelia 2005 KS AS
149 21 Góra Wiktoria 2004 KS MMS Dendysski
137 22 Szewczyk Julia 2005 WKN Warszawa
122 23 Gregorczyk Julia 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
118 24 Biegun Olga 2005 KS MMS Dendysski
116 25 Komorowska Julia 2005 NKN Warszawa
115 26 Dołęga Pola 2004 KN Sporteum
93 27 Bartkowska Iga 2004 WKN Warszawa
90 28 Biela Natalia 2004 MKN "Zryw"
88 29 Hołówka Ula 2005 WKN Warszawa
81 30 Pawlik Józefina 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
80 31 Bachleda-curuś Emma 2004 KS Tatra Ski Academy
78 32 Stępniak Iga 2005 KN Sporteum
73 33 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 KS Live
68 34 Zwijacz Ewa 2005 SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE
66 35 Salamon Anna 2004 KS "FIRN" Zakopane
31 36 Janik Tola 2005 KS Live
27 37 Błasiak Lena 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
25 38 Bulanda Zofia 2005 NKN Warszawa
24 39 Olejarska Blanca 2004 UKN Laworta
21 40 Piazza Agata 2005 KS BESKIDY
20 41 Węglowska Laura 2005 UKN Laworta
19 42 Gmur Natasza 2005 WKN Warszawa
18 43 Garwol Maja 2005 KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY
14 44 Kruzewska Nina 2005 NKN Warszawa
12 45 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 KN Sporteum
12 45 Szumańska Joanna 2005 WKN Warszawa
10 47 Cich Lena 2004 KS "Śnieżka"
8 48 Cebula Marianna 2004 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
6 49 Wuczyńska Maria 2005 FUNDACJA POTWORY KS
4 50 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 KS BESKIDY
3 51 Wąsik Maja 2004 AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW
2 52 Stanaszek Weronika 2004 MKKS Babia Góra
1 53 Sędłak Anna 2005 KS BESKIDY

« wstecz
Logowanie