Lista zawodników

Rok urodzenia:
Klub:
Sezon:
Lp. KOD Nazwisko i imię Rok urodzenia Płeć Klub Producent Płatność
1 944 Adamczyk Lilianna 2003 K UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Tak
2 1052 Adamczyk Hieronim 2005 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Tak
3 1113 Aziewicz Oliwia 2005 K IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Tak
4 820 Babiarz Dawid 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
5 1122 Bachleda-curuś Emma 2004 K KS Tatra Ski Academy Brak Tak
6 1075 Bachleda-szeliga Klemens (sms) 2005 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
7 910 Baczkowski Szymon 2003 M KS Live Brak Tak
8 935 Balcer Franciszek 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
9 1065 Bałaś Paweł 2005 M UKS Zakopiański Brak Tak
10 1104 Bańdo Magdalena 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
11 996 Bańkowski Antoni 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
12 1015 Bartczak Leopold 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
13 979 Bartkowska Iga 2004 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
14 1153 Bartl Nina 2004 K KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
15 867 Bartler Jakub 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
16 868 Bartler Michał 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
17 1043 Bartoszewicz Radek 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
18 1149 Berendt Leon 2005 M UKN Żereb Ski Academy Brak Tak
19 922 Bernard Maciej 2003 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
20 1061 Biegun Olga 2005 K KS MMS Dendysski Brak Tak
21 976 Biela Natalia 2004 K MKN "Zryw" Brak Tak
22 1044 Biernat Maksymilian 2005 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
23 1053 Błasiak Lena 2005 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
24 991 Bocheński Kacper 2004 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
25 763 Bogucka Melania 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
26 828 Borowik Bartosz 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
27 829 Borowik Marcin 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
28 1143 Bors Iwo 2005 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
29 1145 Brain Alexej 2005 M UKS Zakopiański Brak Tak
30 877 Browarski Piotr 2003 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
31 1102 Bryk Bernard 2005 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
32 871 Bubieńczyk Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
33 921 Buczek Szymon 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
34 849 Budz Błażej 2003 M RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Tak
35 1131 Bulanda Zofia 2005 K NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
36 931 Buńda Klimek 2004 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
37 1160 Cebula Marianna 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
38 1013 Ceglarska Karolina 2004 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
39 962 Chachulski Kacper 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
40 1146 Chachulski Antoni 2005 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
41 919 Chęsiak Szymon 2002 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
42 914 Chodzeń Jan 2003 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
43 1079 Chowaniec Krzysztof 2004 M RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Tak
44 983 Ciałowicz Antoni 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
45 1135 Cich Lena 2004 K KS "Śnieżka" Brak Tak
46 1010 Cieslawska Weronika 2004 K KS Live Brak Tak
47 897 Cymbryłowicz Szymon 2003 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
48 1022 Czarnik Nicholas 2002 M KS F2 DAWIDEK TEAM.PL Brak Tak
49 1077 Czerwiński Karol 2005 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
50 905 Dąbkowski Maciej 2003 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
51 961 Daleszyński Michał 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
52 1062 Dawid Mateusz 2005 M KS AS Brak Tak
53 950 Dębek Kacper 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
54 1081 Długosz Benedykt 2004 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
55 1147 Dobrowolski Igor 2004 M KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY Brak Tak
56 1021 Dobrzańska Maja 2004 K KS Live Brak Tak
57 951 Dołęga Pola 2004 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
58 1095 Domagała Bartosz 2004 M KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY Brak Tak
59 824 Dominiak Bartosz 2002 M KS Piast Nowa Ruda Brak Nie
60 764 Dominiewska Joanna 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
61 1090 Doroftei Oskar 2005 M KS AS Brak Tak
62 1140 Dota Jan 2005 M KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Brak Tak
63 795 Drużba Magdalena 2002 K MKN Gliwice Brak Nie
64 985 Dudziuk Katarzyna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
65 986 Dudziuk Piotr 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
66 766 Duszyńska Hanna 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
67 934 Dzida Zofia 2004 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
68 864 Ejchart Tadeusz 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
69 1115 Emilewicz Iwo 2005 M WTS DeSki Brak Tak
70 1060 Fajferek Antoni 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
71 949 Faust Maksym 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
72 767 Fido Aleksander 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
73 997 Fido Ignacy 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
74 860 Figiel Rafał 2002 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Tak
75 1074 Figiel Kamil (sms) 2005 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
76 1012 Figurska Oliwia 2003 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
77 1002 Fijałkowski Kacper 2002 M Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
78 887 Florek Patrycja 2003 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
79 1007 Foltyn Filip 2004 M KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Brak Tak
80 807 Fronczak Maksymilian 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Tak
81 971 Furmanek Michał 2004 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
82 884 Gaillard Kosma 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
83 1106 Gajdek Filip 2005 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
84 968 Gajdosz Damian 2004 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
85 895 Gajkowska Pola 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
86 936 Gałuszka Wojciech 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
87 1094 Garwol Maja 2005 K KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY Brak Tak
88 927 Gąsienica-mikołajczyk Zofia 2004 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Tak
89 1028 Gawlik Jagoda 2003 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
90 1089 Gibiec Pola 2005 K KS AS Brak Tak
91 786 Gluza Justyna sms szczyrk 2002 K MKN "Zryw" Brak Tak
92 1076 Gmur Natasza 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
93 825 Godlewski Jakub 2002 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
94 1033 Godlewski Julian 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
95 885 Goli Mikołaj 2003 M KS AS Brak Nie
96 1132 Gołębiowski Antoni 2004 M RASC Brak Tak
97 888 Gonet Patryk 2003 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
98 938 Góra Wiktoria 2004 K KS MMS Dendysski Brak Tak
99 847 Goworowska Wiktoria 2003 K KS Live Brak Tak
100 940 Gregorczyk Julia 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
101 1108 Groblicki Jakub 2004 M AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI Brak Tak
102 900 Grudnik Kacper 2002 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
103 826 Guryn Sebastian 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
104 1118 Gutkowski Władysław 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
105 812 Guzik Maksymilian 2002 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
106 1067 Haładyna Hubert 2005 M UKS Zakopiański Brak Tak
107 1064 Haratek Martyna 2005 K MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Tak
108 942 Hodor Franciszek 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
109 1099 Hołówka Ula 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
110 783 Hopek Gabriela 2002 K KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
111 759 Hreśka Katarzyna 2002 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
112 920 Hulok Mateusz 2002 M KS Live Brak Tak
113 1088 Ignaciuk Hanna 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
114 902 Jakubowski Michał 2003 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Tak
115 1114 Jakubowski Michał 2005 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Nie
116 963 Janas Filip 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
117 1119 Janik Tola 2005 K KS Live Brak Tak
118 906 Jankowska Paulina 2002 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
119 907 Jankowska Julia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
120 1005 Jankowska Katarzyna 2004 K --Brak-- Brak Nie
121 1006 Jankowska Karolina (sms) 2004 K MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
122 993 Jankowski Antoni 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
123 1063 Jankowski Józef 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
124 1073 Jankowski Maciej (sms) 2002 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
125 806 Jarosz Zuzanna sms zakopane 2002 K MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
126 967 Jarząb Joanna 2004 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
127 1001 Jastrzębski Maciej 2002 M Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
128 946 Juraszczyk Jakub 2004 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Tak
129 981 Jurkowski Jakub 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
130 1071 Kaczmarek Igor 2005 M SKI TEAM KACZMAREK Brak Tak
131 881 Kądziołka Oliwia 2003 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
132 863 Kalisz Michał 2003 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
133 1152 Kania Oliwier 2005 M AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI Brak Tak
134 1150 Karwasiński Grzegorz 2004 M NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
135 1041 Kasak Kalina 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
136 835 Kasprzak Kacper 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
137 1039 Kasprzak Mateusz 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
138 1016 Kawałkowski Mikołaj 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
139 947 Kawczak Matylda 2003 K KN Wrocław Brak Tak
140 804 Kawecki Mikołaj 2002 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
141 916 Kempińska Pola 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
142 1072 Kiełkiewicz Julia 2002 K SKI TEAM KACZMAREK Brak Tak
143 977 Kierkowski Juliusz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
144 792 Kinal Jan 2002 M UKN Żereb Ski Academy Brak Tak
145 1155 Kinel Mateusz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
146 1144 Klammer Ignacy 2005 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
147 780 Klik Sebastian 2002 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
148 969 Kocemba Jakub 2003 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
149 1157 Kolankowska Zofia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Tak
150 1158 Kolankowska Maria 2005 K WTS DeSki Brak Tak
151 758 Kolasa Danuta 2002 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
152 1138 Koliada Anastasia 2002 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
153 1139 Koliada Artiom 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
154 994 Komierowski Stefan 2004 M NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
155 1129 Komorowska Julia 2005 K NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
156 1133 Konarowski Maciej 2004 M RASC Brak Tak
157 853 Kopia Maksymilian 2003 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
158 984 Korczak Tomasz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
159 844 Korolec Jan 2002 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
160 998 Korolec Bartłomiej 2004 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
161 873 Koszałka Adam 2003 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
162 1066 Kozakiewicz Iwo 2005 M UKS Zakopiański Brak Tak
163 952 Krasnodębska Karolina 2004 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
164 810 Król Karolina 2002 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Tak
165 787 Krupa-frycz Wojciech 2002 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Nie
166 1161 Kruzewska Nina 2005 K NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
167 941 Książek Joanna 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
168 990 Kubasiak Maciej 2004 M MKKS Babia Góra Brak Tak
169 904 Kubicki Tomasz 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
170 1110 Kwaśniewska Aleksandra 2005 K AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI Brak Tak
171 898 Leszczyński Artur 2003 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
172 768 Lewiński Tomasz 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
173 865 Lewiński Maciej 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
174 913 Lubelska Amelia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Tak
175 956 Łaciński Aleksander 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Nie
176 1142 Łępicka Aleksandra 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
177 1098 Łodziński Jan 2005 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
178 1054 Macek Tomasz 2005 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
179 957 Macewicz Robert 2004 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
180 918 Macieszczak Wojciech 2003 M WTS DeSki Brak Tak
181 1017 Macyszyn Maksymilian 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
182 945 Madej Zuzanna 2004 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
183 1126 Maj Jakub 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
184 928 Majerczyk Marcelina 2004 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Tak
185 930 Majerczyk Julia 2003 K RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Tak
186 932 Majerczyk Anna 2004 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
187 1048 Malczewska skarbek Anna 2003 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Nie
188 1137 Malinina Valeria 2002 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
189 840 Małachowski Jakub 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Tak
190 811 Marcisz Miłosz sms zakopane 2002 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
191 1100 Matejek Michał 2005 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
192 1032 Mężykowska Zofia 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
193 1025 Michalik Stanisław 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Nie
194 769 Michalski Stefan 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
195 874 Michałowska Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
196 1086 Mielcarek Ignacy 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
197 778 Mieszała Wiktoria 2002 K KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
198 790 Miszczak Olga 2002 K UKN Laworta Brak Nie
199 879 Mocek Blanka 2003 K UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
200 973 Mocek Jakub 2004 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
201 1154 Mołek Marta 2003 K MKKS Babia Góra Brak Tak
202 1014 Motak Aleksandra 2004 K ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
203 1011 Nasiadko Michał 2002 M ULKS "Czarna Góra" Brak Nie
204 1057 Niewiadomy Kinga 2005 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
205 953 Nivette Aleksander 2004 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
206 819 Niźnik Adam 2002 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Nie
207 831 Nowacki Ryszard 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Tak
208 995 Nowacki Henryk 2004 M NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
209 926 Nowak Jakub 2002 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
210 1134 Nowakowski Wiktor 2005 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
211 1084 Nowicki Tymon 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
212 872 Nowotny Olga 2002 K KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
213 1042 Obuchowicz Agnieszka 2003 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
214 901 Okła Stanisław 2003 M AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
215 1000 Olejarska Blanca 2004 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
216 1018 Olszewski Jerzy 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
217 1046 Orzechowska Dominika 2005 K KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
218 958 Osiadacz Brian 2004 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
219 992 Ożga-grzegorzewski Maciej 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
220 762 Pacałowska Pola 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
221 1029 Pawlik Józefina 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
222 1045 Pawluk Wiktor 2005 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
223 830 Pernak Szymon 2002 M KS Malta Ski Brak Nie
224 836 Piazza Zofia 2002 K KS BESKIDY Brak Nie
225 1056 Piazza Agata 2005 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
226 890 Pieprzak Karolina 2003 K KSS SZKOŁA MISTRZÓW Brak Nie
227 970 Pieprzak Kacper 2004 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Nie
228 1051 Piór Igor 2005 M UKS Brenna-Górki Brak Tak
229 886 Pluta Szymon 2003 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
230 1055 Pluta Jonathan 2005 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
231 1019 Płaskowicki Iwo 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
232 1020 Podoba Michalina 2004 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
233 975 Popławska Pola 2003 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
234 974 Popławski Maciej 2004 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
235 770 Poppe Mateusz 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
236 1125 Pordzik Maksymilian 2005 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
237 1031 Posyniak Helena 2004 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
238 883 Prądzyński Ignacy 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
239 781 Pyclik Jakub 2002 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Nie
240 903 Ratajczyk Karolina 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
241 771 Rewerelli Melania 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
242 937 Rihouet Reheaume 2004 M KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
243 1038 Rogiewicz Julia 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
244 1096 Romański Michał 2002 M WKS Poznań-Ski Brak Tak
245 772 Ruszel Jan 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
246 843 Rysz Miłosz 2002 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
247 876 Sadkowski Aleksander 2003 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
248 1047 Salamon Anna 2004 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
249 785 Sanetra Bartłomiej sms szczyrk 2002 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Tak
250 848 Sawicka Sabina aleksandra 2003 K KS Live Brak Nie
251 861 Sawicka Antonina 2003 K KS MMS Dendysski Brak Tak
252 1124 Sawiłow Dawid 2005 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
253 1036 Sawionek Piotr 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
254 1128 Schiele Maciej 2004 M RASC Brak Tak
255 1058 Sędłak Anna 2005 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
256 1151 Siewierski Patryk 2003 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
257 924 Skała Jan 2003 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
258 852 Skarbek-malczewska Anna 2003 K KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
259 761 Skiba Jakub 2002 M KS MMS Dendysski Brak Nie
260 1136 Skirda Leonid 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
261 1092 Śledź Kamil 2004 M KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Brak Tak
262 1030 Slezkin Aleksander 2003 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Nie
263 1116 Ślusarczyk Maksymilian 2005 M KKN Siepraw - SKI Brak Tak
264 791 Słysz Nikodem 2002 M UKN Laworta Brak Nie
265 1080 Śmiałkowski Maciej 2005 M RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Tak
266 855 Śmietana Maja 2003 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
267 893 Solecka Hanna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
268 1083 Sołomko Milo 2005 M FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
269 808 Soons Maria 2002 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Nie
270 774 Sosnowski Maksymilian 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
271 980 Sosnowski Mikołaj 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
272 1112 Sowiźrał Szymon 2005 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Tak
273 1101 Spurtacz Daniela 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
274 1120 Stanaszek Weronika 2004 K MKKS Babia Góra Brak Tak
275 823 Stanglewicz Marcin 2002 M UKS De La Salle Gdańsk Brak Nie
276 1049 Staszel Jakub 2005 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
277 1003 Stelmach Zuzanna 2002 K Sport Szok Kraków Brak Nie
278 1035 Stępniak Iga 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
279 1034 Stępniak Emma 2005 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
280 939 Styrna Jakub 2004 M MKS "SKRZYCZNE" SZCZYRK Brak Tak
281 1037 Świętochowski Jan 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
282 1070 Świgut Zuzanna 2005 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
283 959 Sykała Adam 2003 M UKN Laworta Brak Tak
284 1093 Szczap Mateusz 2005 M KS SKIVEGAS STANEK RACE ACADEMY Brak Tak
285 878 Szczepaniak Mateusz 2003 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
286 1087 Szczepańska Kaja 2005 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
287 978 Szeląg Piotr 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
288 1103 Szewczyk Julia 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
289 854 Szklarek Ewa 2002 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
290 789 Szkoła Bartosz 2002 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
291 1082 Szkoła Bartek 2002 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Nie
292 870 Szumańska Julia 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
293 1105 Szumańska Joanna 2005 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
294 954 Szymański Igor 2004 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
295 917 Tomanek Jan 2003 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
296 1159 Tomasz Sowiźrał 2003 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Tak
297 1148 Traple Franciszek 2005 M IKATUR SKI CLUB Brak Tak
298 948 Trembecki Tymoteusz 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
299 1027 Trzebiński Piotr 2004 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
300 857 Walas Wiktoria 2003 K KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Tak
301 929 Walas Kacper 2004 M KS Frajda Zakopane Brak Tak
302 805 Walczuk Maciej 2002 M GSTeam Brak Nie
303 1024 Walczuk Kacper 2004 M GSTeam Brak Nie
304 1040 Walecki Filip 2005 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
305 1069 Waligóra Norbert 2003 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
306 1091 Warzecha Amelia 2005 K KS AS Brak Tak
307 1111 Wąsik Maja 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
308 1004 Wawak Wojciech 2004 M UKS MITANSKI ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
309 775 Wawrzyniak Ewelina 2002 K WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
310 982 Wawrzyniak Mateusz 2004 M WKN Warszawa Brak Nie
311 1107 Węglowska Laura 2005 K UKN Laworta Brak Tak
312 1068 Wielgus Sebastian 2004 M KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
313 1141 Wieloch Krzysztof 2005 M KS Wielkopolska Szkoła Narciarstwa Brak Tak
314 866 Wierzbik Martyna 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
315 827 Wilczura Zofia 2002 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
316 964 Wiśniewski Szymon 2004 M KN Wrocław Brak Nie
317 834 Wójcik Natalia 2002 K KN Sporteum Brak Tak
318 869 Wójcik Aleksandra 2003 K WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
319 966 Wójcik Gabriela 2004 K KS Narciarnia Nowy Sącz Brak Tak
320 1127 Wolska Maria 2005 K RASC Brak Tak
321 1059 Woźniczka Maja 2005 K KS BESKIDY Brak Tak
322 1156 Wuczyńska Maria 2005 K FUNDACJA POTWORY KS Brak Tak
323 1026 Wydro Hanna 2004 K AN SKILLZ KRAKÓW Brak Tak
324 794 Zaczyk Kuba 2002 M KN Wrocław Brak Tak
325 955 Zahradniczek Jakub 2002 M KN Sporteum Brak Tak
326 1123 Zajączkowski Maksym 2005 M KS Tatra Ski Academy Brak Tak
327 858 Żak Dominik 2003 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
328 899 Zakrzewski Jan sms zakopane 2003 M MUKS "ŚMIG" Brak Tak
329 776 Zalewski Szymon 2002 M WKN Warszawa Brak Tak
330 965 Zarzycki Szymon 2004 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
331 915 Zatoński Lew 2002 M WTS DeSki Brak Nie
332 894 Zatorska Zuzanna 2003 K WTS DeSki Brak Nie
333 821 Zdort Ludwik 2002 M NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
334 1130 Zdort Jan 2005 M NKN Warszawa Brak Tak
335 1050 Ziarko Jakub 2005 M KS "FIRN" Zakopane Brak Tak
336 816 Zięba Weronika 2002 K KS AS Brak Nie
337 1097 Zięba Hanna 2005 K KS Tatra Ski Academy Brak Tak
338 1121 Ziobrowski Stefan 2005 M KS Tatra Ski Academy Brak Tak
339 1109 Złoto Natalia 2005 K AMS MAGICSPORT - RYSKALSKI Brak Tak
340 943 Żmudziński Wiktor 2004 M KSM Łabski Szklarska Poręba Brak Tak
341 850 Żółtek Emilia 2003 K RUSIŃSKI SKI-MAX Brak Tak
342 859 Zwijacz Marek 2003 M SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
343 1078 Zwijacz Ewa 2005 K SNPTT-1907 ZAKOPANE Brak Tak
Logowanie